• U.S. Toll Free:1-855-727-8368 E-mail: info@vastercable.com
  • Welcome to Vaster
  • Your ultimate supplier of OEM products Design and development of manufacturing
  • Specialized in OEM Products
Products Category
9/125 Micron SC – SC Single-Mode Glass Fiber OFNP(Plenum) Optic Duplex Cable – TAA COMPLIANT
Vaster SKU:22020-XXX
9/125 Micron SC – SC Single-Mode Glass Fiber OFNP(Plenum) Optic Duplex Cable – TAA COMPLIANT
 

 

SC - SC, Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables,

with OFNP Zip cord Jacket

Features:

  • SC – SC Connectors
  • Single Mode Communication
  • 3.0mm Fiber Cable
  • Color – Yellow,  for OEM Color : Black, Blue, Green, Purple, Brown, Red, White, Yellow  Available
  • 9/125 µm Core Diameter
  • OFNP (Plenum) (Riser) Rated